Navy Blue Lace Long Sleeves Slit Back Knee Length Flower Girl Dress

Navy Blue Lace Long Sleeves Slit Back Knee Length Flower Girl Dress
Specifications
NecklineRound
Hemline/TrainKnee Length
FabricLace
StrapsRegular
Back StyleSlit Back
Fully LinedYes
SeasonSpring Summer Autumn





Q&A
Q: Can i order this dress with different color?
A: Yes we can custom make the dress in other colors, please contact us for possible color chart
 
Q: Can i order this dress with custom measurements instead of standard size?
A: Yes we offer custom make service, please contact us for custom order details
 
Q: I need my order urgently, do you offer rush order?
A: Yes we offer rush order service and express shipping option, please contact for details
 
Q: Can i return or cancel the order if i change my mind?
A: Please understand each dress is made to order. The custom nature of our dresses means our cancellation and RETURN POLICY are stricter than other items so please read them carefully before you place the order.
 
Q: Is there any additional fee involved like Tax or Customs charge in Shipping?
A: In some cases,your destination country may charge the tax which is out of our control and differs from country to country so please check with your local Customs office for more information.
Specifications
NecklineRound
Hemline/TrainKnee Length
FabricLace
StrapsRegular
Back StyleSlit Back
Fully LinedYes
SeasonSpring Summer Autumn

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Women Dresses Size Chart (inch/cm)
US2468101214
UK681012141618
Europe32343638404244
 inchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcm
Bust32.758433.58634.758935.59136.59338.259839.25100
Waist25.506526.756827.57028.257229.575317932.7584
Hips35.759136.59337.759638.59839.7510141.2510543110
Hollow to floor57.7514757.75147591505915059.7515259.7515261115
 
US1616W18W20W22W24W26W
UK20202224262830
Europe46464850525456
 inchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcm
Bust41105431104511546.7511948.7512451.2513153.25136
Waist33.758636.259238.598411054310945.2511547.75122
Hips4411245.7511747.7512249.512651.513153.2513655.5141
Hollow to floor61155611556115561155611556115561155
Note: The Hollow to Floor measurement of our standard dresses already include 2 inch (ca.5 cm) extra to fit high heels.
Flower Girl Dresses Size Chart (inch/cm)
US Size0-3month6month12month18month24month2T3T
 inchinchinchinchinchinchinch
Bust15161718202021
Waist//////////20512153
Hips//////////20512153
Shoulder to knee//////17/18.5/2153.52256
Shoulder to tea143615381743.518.54721.55521.55523.560
Hollow to Floor//////////33843589
 
US Size4T5T6T7T8T9T10T
 inchinchinchinchinchinchinch
Bust22.523.524.526272829
Waist22232425262728
Hips2256235825642666276929743179
Shoulder to knee24612768.528712974317933843486.5
Shoulder to tea26662871317932.582.53486.53691.53794
Hollow to Floor3897401024110442107431094411247119
 
US Size12T14T
 inchinch
Bust3032
Waist28713076
Hips33843589
Hollow to Floor5113053135
Tulle Skirts Size Chart (inch/cm)
US SizeXSSMLXLXXL//
 inchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcm//
Waist256427692974317933843589//
Knee length256325632563256325632563//
Tea length28.97328.97328.97328.97328.97328.973//
Floor length42.910942.910942.910942.910942.910942.9109//

We take custom order

You can contact our online customer service or send enquiry to request different color or custom design.

  • Views: 4396
  • Product Code: pfgdsku0658
  • Availability: In Stock
  • FREE RUSH for order over 159USD.
  • $52.99

Available Options

Tailoring Time : 7-12 working days    Shipping Time : 7-12 days
This is a finished dress tailored and photographed by autoalivedress.com.All rights reserved.Copying or otherwise reproducing this image is strictly prohibited.